TEAM 2022

SUPER GT SERIES 2022

MACHINE

TEAM DATA

Car No.
14
チーム名
TGR TEAM ENEOS ROOKIE
車両名
ENEOS X PRIME GR Supra
参戦クラス
GT500
監督
高木 虎之介

DRIVERS

大嶋 和也
名前
大嶋 和也
誕生日
1987/4/30
血液型
A型
出身地
群馬県

Official Website

山下 健太
名前
山下 健太
誕生日
1995/8/3
血液型
AB型
出身地
千葉県

Official Website

SCHEDULE

  • ROUND1 3/19 - 20 OKAYAMA
  • ROUND2 5/03 - 04 FUJI
  • ROUND3 5/28 - 29 SUZUKA
  • ROUND4 8/06 - 07 FUJI
  • ROUND5 8/27 - 28 SUZUKA
  • ROUND6 9/17 - 18 SUGO
  • ROUND7 10/01 - 02 AUTOPOLIS
  • ROUND8 11/05 - 06 MOTEGI

SUPER FORMULA 2022

MACHINE

TEAM DATA

Car No.
14
チーム名
docomo business ROOKIE
車両名
docomo business ROOKIE SF19
監督
片岡 龍也

DRIVERS

大嶋 和也
名前
大嶋 和也
誕生日
1987/4/30
血液型
A型
出身地
群馬県

Official Website

SCHEDULE

  • ROUND1 4/9 FUJI
  • ROUND2 4/10 FUJI
  • ROUND3 4/23 - 24 SUZUKA
  • ROUND4 5/21 - 22 AUTOPOLIS
  • ROUND5 6/18 - 19 SUGO
  • ROUND6 7/16 - 17 FUJI
  • ROUND7 8/20 MOTEGI
  • ROUND8 8/21 MOTEGI
  • ROUND9 10/29 SUZUKA
  • ROUND10 10/30 SUZUKA

SUPER TAIKYU 2022

MACHINE 28

TEAM DATA

Car No.
28
チーム名
ORC ROOKIE Racing
車両名
ORC ROOKIE GR86 CNF Concept
参戦クラス
ST-Q
監督
片岡 龍也

DRIVERS

蒲生 尚弥
名前
蒲生 尚弥
誕生日
1989/11/11
血液型
O型
出身地
岡山県

Official Website

豊田 大輔
名前
豊田 大輔
誕生日
1988/4/5
血液型
A型
出身地
東京都
大嶋 和也
名前
大嶋 和也
誕生日
1987/4/30
血液型
A型
出身地
群馬県

Official Website

鵜飼 龍太
名前
鵜飼 龍太
誕生日
1976/1/24
血液型
B型
出身地
愛知県

※24H参戦スポットドライバー

関口 雄飛
名前
関口 雄飛
誕生日
1987/12/29
血液型
AB型
出身地
東京都

Official Website

MACHINE 32

TEAM DATA

Car No.
32
チーム名
ORC ROOKIE Racing
車両名
ORC ROOKIE GR Corolla H2 concept
参戦クラス
ST-Q
監督
片岡 龍也

DRIVERS

佐々木 雅弘
名前
佐々木 雅弘
誕生日
1975/7/16
血液型
B型
出身地
岩手県

Official Website

MORIZO
名前
MORIZO
誕生日
1956/05/03
血液型
A型
出身地
愛知県
石浦 宏明
名前
石浦 宏明
誕生日
1981/4/23
血液型
AB型
出身地
東京都

Official Website

小倉 康宏
名前
小倉 康宏
誕生日
1964/6/7
血液型
O型
出身地
群馬県

Official Website

※24H参戦スポットドライバー

ヤリ-マティ・ラトバラ
名前
ヤリ-マティ・ラトバラ
誕生日
1985/4/3
血液型
O型
出身地
フィンランド

Official Website

勝田 範彦
名前
勝田 範彦
誕生日
1968/11/17
血液型
A型
出身地
群馬県

Official Website

SCHEDULE

  • ROUND1 3/19 - 20 SUZUKA
  • ROUND2 6/03 - 05 FUJI
  • ROUND3 7/09 - 10 SUGO
  • ROUND4 7/30 - 31 AUTOPOLIS
  • ROUND5 9/03 - 04 MOTEGI
  • ROUND6 10/15 - 16 OKAYAMA
  • ROUND7 11/26 - 27 SUZUKA